Drenge U 18

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Patrick Kristensen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8436
99
SLTU
1232,00
2
Philip Hjorth
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8321
99
SLTU
980,00
3
Martin Nygård Knudsen
KB
Licensnr. 8246
99
KTU
643,60
4
Mikkel Emil Møller Larsson
Hillerød
Licensnr. 8334
99
SLTU
642,00
5
Anton Lindquist Davidsen
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 7534
99
SLTU
609,60
6
Philip Qvist Hyldedal
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 8938
0
JTU
562,80
7
Christoffer Sander Nørby
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9391
99
JTU
522,80
8
Alexander Schou
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8112
99
SLTU
514,00
9
Jonas Schwarz
Rødovre
Licensnr. 8030
99
SLTU
513,60
10
André Biciusca Meinertz
HIK
Licensnr. 8261
0
KTU
513,60
11
Jesper Andi Jørgensen
KB
Licensnr. 8869
0
KTU
507,60
12
Marcus Løvstad-Gebauer
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8480
99
SLTU
500,80
13
Christian Johannes Nørgaard
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8272
99
SLTU
352,00
14
William Gormsen
KB
Licensnr. 8290
0
KTU
336,40
15
Julius Kristensen
Kolding
Licensnr. 8937
0
JTU
313,20
16
Oscar Parsholt Beck
HRT
Licensnr. 8181
99
SLTU
266,00
17
Christian Andersen
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 9939
0
JTU
235,20
18
Thomas Skøtt Støttrup
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 8974
99
JTU
235,00
19
Mikkel Emil Maris
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9351
0
JTU
226,00
20
Mads Møller Haase
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8806
0
SLTU
221,60
21
Vladimir Ristic
KB
Licensnr. 8856
0
KTU
214,00
22
Andreas Dyrskov Toftgaard
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8465
99
SLTU
205,60
23
Nikolas Ø. Hellsten
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 8509
99
JTU
188,40
24
Haris Huskic
TC Odense
Licensnr. 9804
0
FTU
181,60
25
Emil Chr. E. Stegmann Mikkelsen
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 9950
0
JTU
169,20
26
Frederik Justesen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 9116
0
SLTU
168,40
27
Frederik Bau-Madsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 7578
99
SLTU
162,00
28
0
KTU
160,00
29
Christoffer Stengade
Gentofte
Licensnr. 9427
99
SLTU
144,00
30
August Bloch Münster
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 8508
99
JTU
132,80
31
Thor Due
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9437
0
JTU
110,00
32
Lucas Halgaard
Viborg
Licensnr. 9914
99
JTU
102,00
33
Mikkel Kruse Jacobsen
Skanderborg
Licensnr. 9594
0
JTU
100,00
34
0
SLTU
98,40
35
Sigurd Marinus Ertløv Nellemann
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11185
99
JTU
90,80
36
Emil Jankowski
Aalborg Østre
Licensnr. 8631
0
JTU
88,80
37
Oscar Sebber Gormsen
Trørød
Licensnr. 8740
0
SLTU
81,60
38
Arthur Berner-Hansen
AB
Licensnr. 9208
99
SLTU
76,40
39
Lauge Elkjær Sloth
AB
Licensnr. 8634
99
SLTU
70,40
40
Andreas Fürst
HIK
Licensnr. 9378
0
KTU
59,20
41
Benjamin Kauffeldt Wegener
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8881
99
SLTU
57,60
42
Leo Kærn Bruzelius
ATK
Licensnr. 11052
0
KTU
56,80
43
Christian Neergaard Pedersen
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 9962
0
JTU
55,20
44
Niels Gerstrøm
HRT
Licensnr. 9286
0
SLTU
54,00
45
Magnus Thelin
Roskilde
Licensnr. 8503
99
SLTU
45,50
46
Leon Grundström
Helsingør
Licensnr. 12248
99
SLTU
44,00
47
Alexander Chalmer
HIK
Licensnr. 8779
0
KTU
41,60
48
Sebastian Isager
Vejle
Licensnr. 9604
99
JTU
38,00
49
Daniel Holtegaard
HIK
Licensnr. 8745
99
KTU
33,60
50
Malthe Hakonsen Andersen
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 11154
0
JTU
31,60

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere