Drenge U 16

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
3
KTU
2534,00
2
Elmer Møller
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10324
3
JTU
1176,00
3
Caspar Jalili Mikkelsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9755
3
SLTU
510,00
4
Valdemar Frederik Pape
HIK
Licensnr. 9991
3
KTU
471,60
5
Richard Biagiotti
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 10393
3
JTU
404,80
6
Kevin Chen
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10330
2
SLTU
384,40
7
Julius Kostopoulos
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10632
3
JTU
343,60
8
2
KTU
334,00
9
Tobias Bo Kudsk
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9520
2
JTU
308,00
10
Oskar Brostrøm Poulsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8799
2
SLTU
296,40
11
Felipe Stevn Mikkelsen
KB
Licensnr. 10042
2
KTU
290,00
12
Mikkel Ballisager
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 10976
3
JTU
158,00
13
Jens S. Schou
HVT
Licensnr. 9421
2
SLTU
148,00
14
Rasmus Egehus
HRT
Licensnr. 10349
3
SLTU
139,60
15
Asger Emil Ildor
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9475
3
SLTU
132,80
16
Jonathan Sund Nordahl
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10446
3
SLTU
125,00
17
Rasmus Rønn Hansen
Kolding
Licensnr. 9970
2
JTU
123,60
18
Elias B. Harden
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10022
2
SLTU
104,40
19
Silas Christmas-Møller
KB
Licensnr. 10139
3
KTU
100,40
20
Alexander Garde
HRT
Licensnr. 8429
2
SLTU
99,60
21
Christoffer Siwmark
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11308
2
SLTU
96,00
22
Theodor Boisen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10016
2
SLTU
94,40
23
Rasmus La Cour Hansen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9916
2
FTU
73,60
24
Julius Gad
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10258
3
JTU
72,40
25
Philip Bonke
HRT
Licensnr. 9413
2
SLTU
72,00
26
Christoffer Hjelm
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 10744
2
JTU
72,00
27
David Francati
Gentofte
Licensnr. 9929
3
SLTU
65,60
28
Mikkel Reinholdt Mohrdieck
Svendborg
Licensnr. 9909
2
FTU
58,00
29
Marcus Aksglæde Wognsen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10101
2
FTU
56,40
30
Arthur Leonhard Linck
Gentofte
Licensnr. 9669
3
SLTU
54,00
31
Mads Ferslev Klynge
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9943
3
FTU
50,00
32
Peter Møller
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10014
2
SLTU
48,40
33
Victor Bech Frandsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11008
3
SLTU
47,20
34
Esben Josephsen
HRT
Licensnr. 10454
3
SLTU
46,40
35
Matias Passarge
KB
Licensnr. 10284
2
KTU
46,00
36
Sebastian Herche
KB
Licensnr. 11105
2
KTU
45,20
37
Noah Byrgesen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9703
2
SLTU
44,40
38
Bjørn Gebeke
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 10730
3
SLTU
44,40
39
William Søby Svendsen
HRT
Licensnr. 10240
2
SLTU
44,00
40
Jens-Ulrik Nygaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10133
3
SLTU
42,40
41
Mads Riber
HRT
Licensnr. 10121
2
SLTU
41,20
42
Nicholas Winding Gojkovic
HRT
Licensnr. 10430
3
SLTU
39,60
43
Nikolai Wolder
KB
Licensnr. 10444
3
KTU
39,20
44
Louis Raben
HRT
Licensnr. 9720
2
SLTU
38,80
45
Dragos Giurgiteanu
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10142
3
SLTU
38,00
46
Emil Viltoft Overgaard
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10276
3
JTU
38,00
47
Elliot Heine
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10020
3
SLTU
34,00
48
Patrick Wildner Bergdahl
Greve
Licensnr. 9887
2
SLTU
33,00
49
Samuel Sandahl Taboul
Ølstykke
Licensnr. 10062
2
SLTU
32,40
50
Christian Lindeborgh
Holbæk
Licensnr. 10309
2
SLTU
26,40

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere