Drenge U 16

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
3
KTU
2094,00
2
Elmer Møller
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10324
3
JTU
654,00
3
Caspar Jalili Mikkelsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9755
3
SLTU
390,00
4
Valdemar Frederik Pape
HIK
Licensnr. 9991
3
KTU
367,20
5
Tobias Bo Kudsk
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 9520
2
JTU
349,20
6
Felipe Stevn Mikkelsen
KB
Licensnr. 10042
2
KTU
290,00
7
Richard Biagiotti
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10393
3
JTU
289,60
8
2
KTU
282,00
9
Oskar Brostrøm Poulsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8799
2
SLTU
265,60
10
Alexander Stage
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9907
2
FTU
197,20
11
Mikkel Ballisager
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10976
3
JTU
145,20
12
Julius Kostopoulos
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10632
3
JTU
143,20
13
Asger Emil Ildor
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9475
3
SLTU
125,20
14
Kevin Chen
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10330
2
SLTU
122,00
15
Jonathan Sund Nordahl
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10446
3
SLTU
118,20
16
Philip Bonke
HRT
Licensnr. 9413
2
SLTU
116,00
17
Jens S. Schou
HVT
Licensnr. 9421
2
SLTU
109,20
18
Rasmus Rønn Hansen
Kolding
Licensnr. 9970
2
JTU
100,80
19
Elias B. Harden
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10022
2
SLTU
94,40
20
David Francati
Gentofte
Licensnr. 9929
3
SLTU
93,60
21
Theodor Boisen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10016
2
SLTU
86,00
22
Alexander Garde
HRT
Licensnr. 8429
2
SLTU
85,60
23
Rasmus Egehus
HRT
Licensnr. 10349
3
SLTU
84,80
24
Rasmus La Cour Hansen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9916
2
FTU
81,60
25
Sebastian Herche
KB
Licensnr. 11105
2
KTU
81,20
26
Victor Bech Frandsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11008
3
SLTU
80,40
27
William Søby Svendsen
HRT
Licensnr. 10240
2
SLTU
72,40
28
Silas Christmas-Møller
KB
Licensnr. 10139
3
KTU
63,60
29
Louis Raben
HRT
Licensnr. 9720
2
SLTU
60,80
30
Christoffer Siwmark
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11308
2
SLTU
60,40
31
Christoffer Hjelm
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10744
2
JTU
59,20
32
Arthur Leonhard Linck
Gentofte
Licensnr. 9669
3
SLTU
55,20
33
Dragos Giurgiteanu
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10142
3
SLTU
54,60
34
Marcus Aksglæde Wognsen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10101
2
FTU
54,40
35
Elliot Heine
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10020
3
SLTU
53,80
36
Victor Tao Nygaard
Slagelse
Licensnr. 9870
2
SLTU
52,40
37
Matias Passarge
KB
Licensnr. 10284
2
KTU
51,60
38
Mikkel Reinholdt Mohrdieck
Svendborg
Licensnr. 9909
2
FTU
51,20
39
Jens-Ulrik Nygaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10133
3
SLTU
50,80
40
Julius Gad
Risskov
Licensnr. 10258
3
JTU
49,40
41
Emil Viltoft Overgaard
KB
Licensnr. 10276
3
KTU
46,80
42
Peter Møller
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10014
2
SLTU
42,80
43
Sebastian A. Fenne Weed
Svendborg
Licensnr. 11207
2
FTU
34,40
44
Patrick Wildner Bergdahl
Greve
Licensnr. 9887
2
SLTU
33,00
45
Bjørn Gebeke
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 10730
3
SLTU
32,80
46
Nikolai Wolder
KB
Licensnr. 10444
3
KTU
32,00
47
Noah Byrgesen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9703
2
SLTU
31,60
48
Mads Ferslev Klynge
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9943
3
FTU
31,60
49
Philip Peter Carstensen
HVT
Licensnr. 10005
3
SLTU
30,80
50
Christian Lindeborgh
Holbæk
Licensnr. 10309
2
SLTU
29,60

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere