Drenge U 14

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Ervin Mesic
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10539
4
FTU
308,00
2
Christopher Garde
HRT
Licensnr. 9809
5
SLTU
136,20
3
Johan August Mottlau
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10520
4
SLTU
116,20
4
Alexander Borup
KB
Licensnr. 10576
4
KTU
112,20
5
Andrew Comiskey
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11599
4
SLTU
91,00
6
Niklas Nordahl Jensen
Kolding
Licensnr. 10822
4
JTU
88,80
7
Yakup Uzunel
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10366
5
SLTU
81,40
8
Luka Stojanovic
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10472
4
JTU
79,40
9
Gustav Obel
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9997
4
SLTU
63,00
10
Lucas Ramm-Larsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10427
5
SLTU
54,20
11
Alexander Grube Andersen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 10096
5
FTU
50,00
12
Kristoffer Pødenphant
KB
Licensnr. 10789
4
KTU
47,40
13
Nicolas Borgsten
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 10656
5
SLTU
47,00
14
Emil Franzen Demetriou
Kløvermarken
Licensnr. 11255
4
KTU
44,20
15
Nikolaj Terp Månsson
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 11685
4
JTU
39,80
16
Cornelius Alexander Shalmi
HIK
Licensnr. 10857
5
KTU
39,00
17
Magnus Rank Lindberg
Randers
Licensnr. 11400
5
JTU
38,80
18
Kristian Zornig Kjellberg
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10797
5
SLTU
38,40
19
Marcus Jørgensen
KB
Licensnr. 11603
4
KTU
36,20
20
Patrick Bennetsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10263
4
SLTU
33,00
21
Nicholas Nygaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10524
4
SLTU
30,00
22
Kalle Oscar Thomsen
HIK
Licensnr. 9960
4
KTU
29,00
23
Lui Lykke
HIK
Licensnr. 10532
5
KTU
27,00
24
Oliver Gamborg Isaksen
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 10849
4
JTU
27,00
25
Frederik Kornerup Rasmussen
Vi/So
Licensnr. 11410
4
SLTU
26,20
26
Linus Bjerregaard Harden
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10670
4
SLTU
25,80
27
Frederik Couve
KB
Licensnr. 10987
4
KTU
25,20
28
Alexandru Achimescu
Randers
Licensnr. 11779
4
JTU
24,00
29
5
SLTU
23,80
30
Conrad Frahm
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10883
5
SLTU
23,40
31
Thomas Svenningsen
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 11735
4
JTU
22,60
32
Valdemar Soldbro Dubin
Birkerød
Licensnr. 11708
5
SLTU
22,00
33
Oliver Rank Lindberg
Randers
Licensnr. 11399
5
JTU
21,30
34
Christoffer Delfort
KB
Licensnr. 10529
5
KTU
19,60
35
Dorin Comerzan
Holbæk
Licensnr. 11081
4
SLTU
19,60
36
Kaspar Thielsen
KB
Licensnr. 10667
4
KTU
19,40
37
Viktor Neergaard Holm
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10759
5
JTU
17,60
38
Theodor Løvschal Wernblad
Holte
Licensnr. 11598
5
SLTU
17,40
39
Marcus Leschly Strøbech
HIK
Licensnr. 11151
4
KTU
16,20
40
Phi Thanh Vo
Greve
Licensnr. 11005
5
SLTU
15,80
41
Anders Bjørn Møller
HRT
Licensnr. 10899
5
SLTU
14,80
42
Mikkel Ørsted Lund
Humlebæk
Licensnr. 10156
4
SLTU
14,60
43
Niklas Bo Kudsk
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11301
5
JTU
14,40
44
Conrad K. Clasen
HIK
Licensnr. 10725
5
KTU
14,20
45
Frederik William Nissen Horsten
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10781
4
SLTU
14,20
46
August Skjold Gravesen
KB
Licensnr. 11549
4
KTU
14,00
47
Pouya Moshtaghian
TC Odense
Licensnr. 10097
5
FTU
13,80
48
Adam Saxenfelt Tvede
Hillerød
Licensnr. 11379
4
SLTU
13,40
49
Nicolai Rothman Skarsø
Holte
Licensnr. 11525
5
SLTU
12,60
50
Nikolas Petrovic
AB
Licensnr. 11039
4
SLTU
12,40

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere