Drenge U 14

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Ervin Mesic
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10539
4
FTU
172,00
2
Yakup Uzunel
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10366
5
SLTU
79,20
3
Johan August Mottlau
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10520
4
SLTU
74,60
4
Christopher Garde
HRT
Licensnr. 9809
5
SLTU
67,00
5
Niklas Nordahl Jensen
Kolding
Licensnr. 10822
4
JTU
65,60
6
Gustav Obel
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9997
4
SLTU
63,00
7
Andrew Comiskey
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11599
4
SLTU
62,00
8
Alexander Borup
KB
Licensnr. 10576
4
KTU
58,20
9
Luka Stojanovic
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10472
4
JTU
50,20
10
Nicolas Borgsten
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 10656
5
SLTU
47,20
11
Alexander Grube Andersen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 10096
5
FTU
46,80
12
Lucas Ramm-Larsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10427
5
SLTU
45,40
13
Nikolaj Terp Månsson
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 11685
4
JTU
42,60
14
Kristian Zornig Kjellberg
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10797
5
SLTU
36,80
15
Nicholas Nygaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10524
4
SLTU
30,80
16
Kristoffer Pødenphant
KB
Licensnr. 10789
4
KTU
30,60
17
Patrick Bennetsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10263
4
SLTU
30,20
18
Emil Franzen Demetriou
Kløvermarken
Licensnr. 11255
4
KTU
29,80
19
Kalle Oscar Thomsen
HIK
Licensnr. 9960
4
KTU
29,00
20
Pouya Moshtaghian
TC Odense
Licensnr. 10097
5
FTU
28,20
21
Marcus Jørgensen
KB
Licensnr. 11603
4
KTU
27,80
22
Lui Lykke
HIK
Licensnr. 10532
5
KTU
27,00
23
Cornelius Alexander Shalmi
HIK
Licensnr. 10857
5
KTU
27,00
24
Conrad Frahm
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10883
5
SLTU
26,00
25
Magnus Rank Lindberg
Randers
Licensnr. 11400
5
JTU
26,00
26
Thomas Svenningsen
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 11735
4
JTU
25,60
27
Oliver Gamborg Isaksen
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 10849
4
JTU
24,60
28
5
SLTU
22,80
29
Konstantin Gade Krüger
KB
Licensnr. 9987
5
KTU
22,40
30
Valdemar Soldbro Dubin
Birkerød
Licensnr. 11708
5
SLTU
22,20
31
Frederik Couve
KB
Licensnr. 10987
4
KTU
20,40
32
Kaspar Thielsen
KB
Licensnr. 10667
4
KTU
20,20
33
Frederik Kornerup Rasmussen
Vi/So
Licensnr. 11410
4
SLTU
19,80
34
Christoffer Delfort
KB
Licensnr. 10529
5
KTU
19,60
35
Alexandru Achimescu
Randers
Licensnr. 11779
4
JTU
18,80
36
Conrad K. Clasen
HIK
Licensnr. 10725
5
KTU
18,40
37
Adam Saxenfelt Tvede
Hillerød
Licensnr. 11379
4
SLTU
17,60
38
Oliver Rank Lindberg
Randers
Licensnr. 11399
5
JTU
16,70
39
Marcus Leschly Strøbech
HIK
Licensnr. 11151
4
KTU
16,60
40
Linus Bjerregaard Harden
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10670
4
SLTU
16,00
41
Anders Bjørn Møller
HRT
Licensnr. 10899
5
SLTU
15,60
42
Dorin Comerzan
Holbæk
Licensnr. 11081
4
SLTU
15,30
43
Theodor Løvschal Wernblad
Holte
Licensnr. 11598
5
SLTU
15,00
44
Viktor Neergaard Holm
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10759
5
JTU
14,90
45
William Lykkegaard Hjorth
Espergærde
Licensnr. 11356
5
SLTU
13,40
46
Lukas Leander Jensen
Allerød
Licensnr. 10613
4
SLTU
13,20
47
Phi Thanh Vo
Greve
Licensnr. 11005
5
SLTU
13,20
48
Nikolas Petrovic
AB
Licensnr. 11039
4
SLTU
13,20
49
Conrad Schat-Holm
HIK
Licensnr. 10858
5
KTU
13,00
50
Tobias Holdorf
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 12117
5
JTU
12,60

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere