Drenge U 12

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Oliver Steines
KB
Licensnr. 10527
6
KTU
69,00
2
Alexander Nordal Clausen
HIK
Licensnr. 11019
6
KTU
56,00
3
Lucas Christmas-Møller
KB
Licensnr. 11012
7
KTU
38,41
4
Fidel Iyke Dennis Nweke
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10543
6
SLTU
35,20
5
Christopher Lund-Kühl
KB
Licensnr. 11257
6
KTU
28,20
6
Rasmus Hembo Mathiasen
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 11113
7
JTU
26,72
7
Oscar Howitz Bardram
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10626
6
SLTU
23,00
8
August Brostrøm Poulsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10778
7
SLTU
22,80
9
William E. Schnack
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10922
7
SLTU
22,00
10
Tristan Thomas Engelschmidt
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11300
6
SLTU
21,20
11
Jarl August Ildor
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10210
6
SLTU
20,80
12
Christoffer Thielsen
KB
Licensnr. 11733
7
KTU
19,72
13
Balthazar Huss
HRT
Licensnr. 11743
7
SLTU
19,62
14
Carl August Hassel
HRT
Licensnr. 10914
6
SLTU
18,20
15
7
SLTU
16,20
16
Leo Bach Nielsen
KB
Licensnr. 12151
7
KTU
15,92
17
Gustav Gjelstrup
HIK
Licensnr. 11352
7
KTU
14,70
18
Peter Krusegaard
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 11360
7
JTU
14,38
19
Emil Remsted
Dragør
Licensnr. 11964
6
KTU
13,80
20
Malthe Kjøller Löwe Lindberg
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 11927
7
FTU
13,10
21
Frederik Gullacksen
KB
Licensnr. 11815
7
KTU
12,42
22
Emanuel Grau Kristensen
HIK
Licensnr. 11517
7
KTU
12,00
23
Hector Hertz Nissen
KB
Licensnr. 11794
6
KTU
12,00
24
Oscar Alexander Strøm Lundsfryd
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 10859
7
SLTU
11,60
25
Rasmus Abraham
Espergærde
Licensnr. 11200
6
SLTU
11,10
26
7
SLTU
10,90
27
Sebastian Kjølbye
NTK Amager
Licensnr. 11860
7
KTU
10,50
28
Albert Møller Mark Pedersen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 11477
6
FTU
10,40
29
Aksel Lund Østergaard
HIK
Licensnr. 11346
7
KTU
10,10
30
Andreas Just-Bomholt
HIK
Licensnr. 11344
7
KTU
9,80
31
Frederik Heiner Schmidt
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 11861
7
SLTU
9,60
32
6
KTU
8,50
33
Mathias Versterre
Farum
Licensnr. 11817
7
SLTU
8,13
34
Magnus Færgemann Holst
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 11962
7
FTU
8,05
35
Theodor Bergholt Andersson
HRT
Licensnr. 11711
6
SLTU
7,55
36
Bo Boysen
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 11362
7
JTU
7,40
37
Mads Saxenfelt Tvede
Hillerød
Licensnr. 11967
6
SLTU
7,40
38
Anton Fløe Seemann
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 11874
7
JTU
7,35
39
Alfred Lauth Linde
HIK
Licensnr. 11535
6
KTU
7,30
40
Axel La Cour Asboe
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11878
6
SLTU
7,30
41
Tal Chen-Zion
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 11451
6
FTU
6,80
42
Karl Otto Geisler Madsen
Humlebæk
Licensnr. 11814
7
SLTU
6,76
43
Nikolaj Lund Bendtsen
AB
Licensnr. 12409
6
SLTU
6,65
44
Oliver Bonding
KB
Licensnr. 12622
7
KTU
6,50
45
Isak Malthe Staniok-Dogonowski
Holte
Licensnr. 12160
7
SLTU
6,30
46
Albert Vagtborg Mathiasen
HVT
Licensnr. 12773
6
SLTU
6,30
47
Bastian Rosenkrantz-Vittrup
HIK
Licensnr. 11375
7
KTU
6,25
48
Emil Bjørn Møller
HRT
Licensnr. 11596
6
SLTU
6,20
49
Oscar Ibsen
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 11434
6
SLTU
6,10
50
Malthe Havgaard Smit
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 12492
6
JTU
6,10

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere