Drenge U 12

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Oliver Steines
KB
Licensnr. 10527
6
KTU
49,00
2
Alexander Nordal Clausen
HIK
Licensnr. 11019
6
KTU
30,60
3
Fidel Iyke Dennis Nweke
KB
Licensnr. 10543
6
KTU
22,60
4
Christopher Lund-Kühl
HVT
Licensnr. 11257
6
SLTU
19,80
5
Jarl August Ildor
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 10210
6
SLTU
19,20
6
Tristan Thomas Engelschmidt
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11300
6
SLTU
17,00
7
Rasmus Abraham
HRT
Licensnr. 11200
6
SLTU
13,20
8
Albert Møller Mark Pedersen
Ringe
Licensnr. 11477
6
FTU
11,00
9
Oscar Howitz Bardram
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10626
6
SLTU
10,40
10
Emil Remsted
Dragør
Licensnr. 11964
6
KTU
10,10
11
Carl August Hassel
HRT
Licensnr. 10914
6
SLTU
9,20
12
Rasmus Hembo Mathiasen
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 11113
7
JTU
7,58
13
Bastian Frederik Lage
KB
Licensnr. 11529
6
KTU
7,50
14
Axel La Cour Asboe
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11878
6
SLTU
7,50
15
Oscar Ulrich
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 11880
6
FTU
7,50
16
6
SLTU
7,40
17
Peter Krusegaard
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 11360
7
JTU
7,36
18
Theodor Bergholt Andersson
HRT
Licensnr. 11711
6
SLTU
6,95
19
August Brostrøm Poulsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10778
7
SLTU
6,92
20
Carl Nygaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11017
6
SLTU
6,90
21
Tobias Asbjørn Melhede
Sundby
Licensnr. 12201
6
KTU
6,80
22
Oscar Ibsen
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 11434
6
SLTU
6,65
23
Lucas Christmas-Møller
KB
Licensnr. 11012
7
KTU
6,60
24
Emil Vindberg Nielsen
Rødovre
Licensnr. 11092
6
SLTU
6,20
25
Hector Hertz Nissen
KB
Licensnr. 11794
6
KTU
6,05
26
Valdemar M. C. Pedersen
AB
Licensnr. 11522
6
SLTU
5,60
27
Harald Emil Holmer
Birkerød
Licensnr. 11112
6
SLTU
5,50
28
Mads Saxenfelt Tvede
Hillerød
Licensnr. 11967
6
SLTU
5,15
29
Lucas Lund Cordsen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 11464
6
SLTU
5,10
30
6
KTU
4,65
31
Frederik Repholtz Behrens
HRT
Licensnr. 10598
6
SLTU
4,60
32
Alfred Lauth Linde
HIK
Licensnr. 11535
6
KTU
4,50
33
Oscar Alexander Strøm Lundsfryd
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 10859
7
SLTU
4,29
34
William E. Schnack
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10922
7
SLTU
4,22
35
Magnus Færgemann Holst
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 11962
7
FTU
3,76
36
Sebastian Juul Westh
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10578
6
SLTU
3,70
37
Lasse Bader
Ringe
Licensnr. 12264
6
FTU
3,60
38
7
SLTU
3,55
39
Bo Boysen
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 11362
7
JTU
3,55
40
Malthe Kjøller Löwe Lindberg
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 11927
7
FTU
3,37
41
Andreas Gogotic
HRT
Licensnr. 11699
7
SLTU
3,36
42
Christoffer Thielsen
KB
Licensnr. 11733
7
KTU
3,34
43
August Langgaard
Næstved
Licensnr. 11846
6
SLTU
3,30
44
Simon Andersen
Sundby
Licensnr. 12329
6
KTU
3,25
45
Sebastian Kjølbye
NTK Amager
Licensnr. 11860
7
KTU
3,00
46
Enzo Riccardo Kamp
HIK
Licensnr. 12371
6
KTU
3,00
47
Gustav Gjelstrup
HIK
Licensnr. 11352
7
KTU
2,98
48
Anton Fløe Seemann
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 11874
7
JTU
2,97
49
Marius Vestergaard
Næstved
Licensnr. 12374
6
SLTU
2,80
50
7
SLTU
2,74

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere