Herrer

Print  



Tilbage til top

#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Frederik L. Nielsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 2303
83
SLTU
14120,00
2
Mikael Torpegaard
Lyngby
Licensnr. 6040
94
SLTU
7560,00
3
3
KTU
2094,00
4
Benjamin Hannestad
KB
Licensnr. 6829
97
KTU
1840,00
5
Christian Sigsgaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8209
97
SLTU
1700,00
6
Maxim Landa
HRT
Licensnr. 7149
96
SLTU
1690,00
7
August Holmgren
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8049
98
SLTU
1654,00
8
Søren Hess-Olesen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 4918
91
JTU
1620,00
9
Johannes Ingildsen
KB
Licensnr. 7070
97
KTU
1600,00
10
Søren Borup Wedege
KB
Licensnr. 2601
89
KTU
1480,00
11
Nicolai Ferrigno
KB
Licensnr. 5129
92
KTU
1356,00
12
Simon Friis Søndergaard
KB
Licensnr. 6378
96
KTU
1300,00
13
Sebastian Grundtvig
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8280
1
SLTU
1245,20
14
Frederik Nymann
Vi/So
Licensnr. 6603
95
SLTU
1144,00
15
Tobias Lentz
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 8411
98
JTU
1100,00
16
Henrik Heise Korsgaard
Give
Licensnr. 6717
96
JTU
1055,00
17
Anders Grinderslev
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 5272
93
JTU
1044,00
18
Axel Cronje
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10765
96
SLTU
1000,00
19
Christoffer Sander Nørby
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9391
99
JTU
959,60
20
Eric Vanshelboim
KB
Licensnr. 9013
1
KTU
946,00
21
Patrick Kristensen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8436
99
SLTU
908,00
22
Joen Moth-Poulsen
Ryvang
Licensnr. 1282
87
KTU
870,00
23
Hans Lindenberg Stentoft
Vi/So
Licensnr. 5541
94
SLTU
800,00
24
Philip Hjorth
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8321
99
SLTU
760,00
25
Rasmus Michelsen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 3378
85
JTU
754,00
26
Christian Damgaard Qvist
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9154
98
FTU
752,00
27
Anders Arenfeldt Holm
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 7332
95
JTU
670,00
28
Valdemar Rasmussen
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8103
98
SLTU
666,00
29
Martin Pedersen
KB
Licensnr. 3536
87
KTU
660,00
30
Christoffer Kønigsfeldt
HIK
Licensnr. 4012
89
KTU
660,00
31
Elmer Møller
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10324
3
JTU
654,00
32
Mikkel Emil Møller Larsson
Hillerød
Licensnr. 8334
99
SLTU
650,40
33
Jonas Zacho Larsen
KB
Licensnr. 6738
96
KTU
650,00
34
Igor Tinyakov
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 9640
87
JTU
638,00
35
Tore Hilbert
Ryvang
Licensnr. 7414
94
KTU
616,00
36
Anton Lindquist Davidsen
HRT
Licensnr. 7534
99
SLTU
614,80
37
Alexander Schou
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8112
99
SLTU
552,00
38
Romeo Midtgaard Jivraj
Lyngby
Licensnr. 7292
98
SLTU
534,00
39
Muslim Zaurbekov
Vi/So
Licensnr. 7734
98
SLTU
524,00
40
Emil Okkels Jensen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9058
1
FTU
517,60
41
Morten Lyngbæk
HRT
Licensnr. 904
82
SLTU
500,00
42
Morten Larsen
HVT
Licensnr. 2970
87
SLTU
488,00
43
Bartosz Jonatan Terczynski
ATK
Licensnr. 11832
85
KTU
482,00
44
Alexander Kønigsfeldt
HIK
Licensnr. 1913
87
KTU
480,00
45
Niels Leth Jargin
Birkerød
Licensnr. 7383
98
SLTU
480,00
46
Gustav Theilgaard
Hillerød
Licensnr. 9198
1
SLTU
467,60
47
Andreas Bjerrehus
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 4881
92
JTU
464,00
48
Jonas Schwarz
Rødovre
Licensnr. 8030
99
SLTU
456,40
49
Philip Qvist Hyldedal
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 8938
0
JTU
453,60
50
Adam Larsen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8774
98
SLTU
450,00

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere