Herrer

Print  



Tilbage til top

#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Frederik L. Nielsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 2303
83
SLTU
12870,00
2
Mikael Torpegaard
Lyngby
Licensnr. 6040
94
SLTU
6810,00
3
3
KTU
2422,00
4
Søren Borup Wedege
KB
Licensnr. 2601
89
KTU
1840,00
5
Christian Sigsgaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8209
97
SLTU
1700,00
6
August Holmgren
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8049
98
SLTU
1654,00
7
Johannes Ingildsen
KB
Licensnr. 7070
97
KTU
1600,00
8
Maxim Landa
HRT
Licensnr. 7149
96
SLTU
1428,00
9
Nicolai Ferrigno
KB
Licensnr. 5129
92
KTU
1424,00
10
Sebastian Grundtvig
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8280
1
SLTU
1326,00
11
Rasmus Michelsen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 3378
85
JTU
1316,00
12
Simon Friis Søndergaard
KB
Licensnr. 6378
96
KTU
1300,00
13
Tobias Lentz
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 8411
98
JTU
1100,00
14
Benjamin Hannestad
KB
Licensnr. 6829
97
KTU
1090,00
15
Henrik Heise Korsgaard
Give
Licensnr. 6717
96
JTU
1055,00
16
Christoffer Sander Nørby
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9391
99
JTU
1038,80
17
Axel Cronje
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10765
96
SLTU
1000,00
18
Elmer Møller
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10324
3
JTU
990,00
19
Eric Vanshelboim
KB
Licensnr. 9013
1
KTU
888,00
20
Patrick Kristensen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8436
99
SLTU
872,00
21
Søren Hess-Olesen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 4918
91
JTU
870,00
22
Frederik Nymann
Vi/So
Licensnr. 6603
95
SLTU
856,00
23
Anders Grinderslev
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 5272
93
JTU
820,00
24
Muslim Zaurbekov
Vi/So
Licensnr. 7734
98
SLTU
784,00
25
Carl Emil Overbeck
HIK
Licensnr. 9514
1
KTU
738,40
26
Martin Pedersen
KB
Licensnr. 3536
87
KTU
720,00
27
Hans Lindenberg Stentoft
Vi/So
Licensnr. 5541
94
SLTU
720,00
28
Anders Arenfeldt Holm
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 7332
95
JTU
670,00
29
Magnus Ibh
Vi/So
Licensnr. 6611
95
SLTU
668,00
30
Valdemar Rasmussen
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8103
98
SLTU
662,00
31
Christoffer Kønigsfeldt
HIK
Licensnr. 4012
89
KTU
660,00
32
Joen Moth-Poulsen
Ryvang
Licensnr. 1282
87
KTU
658,00
33
Jonas Zacho Larsen
KB
Licensnr. 6738
96
KTU
650,00
34
Philip Hjorth
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8321
99
SLTU
640,00
35
Igor Tinyakov
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 9640
87
JTU
638,00
36
Gustav Theilgaard
Hillerød
Licensnr. 9198
1
SLTU
628,00
37
Alexander Kønigsfeldt
HIK
Licensnr. 1913
87
KTU
600,00
38
Mathias Olsen
Vi/So
Licensnr. 7307
94
SLTU
600,00
39
Mikkel Emil Møller Larsson
Hillerød
Licensnr. 8334
99
SLTU
584,00
40
Christopher Wejs
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 8045
98
JTU
578,00
41
Niels Heise Korsgaard
Give
Licensnr. 8936
1
JTU
565,60
42
Marcus Gram Petersen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 9913
1
SLTU
563,20
43
Anton Lindquist Davidsen
HRT
Licensnr. 7534
99
SLTU
544,80
44
Emil Okkels Jensen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9058
1
FTU
544,00
45
Christian Damgaard Qvist
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9154
98
FTU
540,00
46
Morten Lyngbæk
HRT
Licensnr. 904
82
SLTU
516,00
47
Bartosz Jonatan Terczynski
ATK
Licensnr. 11832
85
KTU
512,00
48
Alexander Schou
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8112
99
SLTU
506,00
49
Mads Tagesen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 9927
1
JTU
503,20
50
Niels Leth Jargin
Birkerød
Licensnr. 7383
98
SLTU
502,00

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere