Piger U 18

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Hannah Viller Møller
HIK
Licensnr. 9218
1
KTU
2460,00
2
Olga Helmi
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8210
0
SLTU
2050,00
3
Karoline Laursen
KB
Licensnr. 9164
0
KTU
1650,40
4
Sofia Nami Samavati
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8795
0
SLTU
1349,60
5
Mathilde Tranberg
HRT
Licensnr. 9085
0
SLTU
1066,40
6
Alisha Ali Hussain
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8859
1
SLTU
1008,00
7
Helena Francati
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8521
0
SLTU
868,00
8
Ida Hasselbalch
HRT
Licensnr. 9738
1
SLTU
720,00
9
Olivia Gram
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 8771
0
JTU
600,00
10
Martha-Elisa Stemann
HIK
Licensnr. 9578
1
KTU
449,60
11
Amalie Piculell
B 93
Licensnr. 10009
1
KTU
418,40
12
Frederikke Woller Kvist
KB
Licensnr. 9795
1
KTU
362,80
13
Amanda Rommetveit Rohde
KB
Licensnr. 8472
1
KTU
257,60
14
Isabella Kierkegaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8855
1
SLTU
252,00
15
Camilla Smith Müller
Holte
Licensnr. 9229
0
SLTU
246,40
16
Michaela Lukacova
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 9698
0
JTU
246,00
17
Elena Jamshidi
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8711
1
SLTU
240,00
18
Camilla Flintholm Jensen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9726
1
FTU
216,00
19
Sonja Dobrowolski
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 12065
0
JTU
196,00
20
0
KTU
193,20
21
Loote Ahmed Argo
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 10094
1
JTU
185,60
22
Camille Ramm-Larsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8923
1
SLTU
182,00
23
Sarah Marie Granhof
HRT
Licensnr. 9497
0
SLTU
176,00
24
Emma Løchte Jensen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8623
1
SLTU
154,00
25
Cecilie Lyttik
HRT
Licensnr. 10588
1
SLTU
147,60
26
Amalie Riisager Hansen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 10497
1
FTU
135,20
27
Caroline Damgaard Qvist
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9481
0
FTU
120,80
28
Märta-Louise Söderberg
Gentofte
Licensnr. 12268
0
SLTU
120,00
29
Marie Schroll Andersen
Svendborg
Licensnr. 10752
0
FTU
119,60
30
Roza Uzunel
Birkerød
Licensnr. 9082
0
SLTU
110,00
31
Anne-Marie Ellegaard
Holte
Licensnr. 8958
0
SLTU
102,40
32
Josefine Vibe-Hastrup Jaque
Helsingør
Licensnr. 9856
0
SLTU
102,00
33
Anna H. Bodskov
HVT
Licensnr. 9510
1
SLTU
88,00
34
Olivia Marie Kjær
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 9813
0
SLTU
79,60
35
Laura Tjørnemark
Greve
Licensnr. 8770
0
SLTU
72,00
36
Signe Jensen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9394
0
FTU
70,00
37
Elnaz Vossoughi
HIK
Licensnr. 9007
0
KTU
68,00
38
1
SLTU
65,20
39
Maria Priyanka Wandorf
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9439
0
SLTU
59,60
40
Carla Kjær
Trørød
Licensnr. 9677
0
SLTU
55,20
41
Kaia V. Fallinge
B 93
Licensnr. 9912
0
KTU
54,00
42
Madeline Rønholt
Gentofte
Licensnr. 9005
1
SLTU
52,00
43
Laura Alsing Juul
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9757
0
SLTU
48,00
44
Emilie Rosenmejer
Brøndby Strand
Licensnr. 10057
1
SLTU
44,00
45
0
SLTU
42,00
46
Rebecca Bloch Jensen
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9410
1
JTU
34,00
47
Milica Kostic
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 8505
0
JTU
30,00
48
Michala Bach Christensen
HRT
Licensnr. 9429
0
SLTU
30,00
49
Clara Emilie Syrene Østergaard
Rødovre
Licensnr. 9763
0
SLTU
20,00
50
Agnete Søndergaard Petersen
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 9812
1
SLTU
12,80

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere