Piger U 16

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Clara Tauson
HIK
Licensnr. 9777
2
KTU
7720,00
2
Nina Vicic
Hillerød
Licensnr. 9772
2
SLTU
592,00
3
Sofie Vindberg Nielsen
Rødovre
Licensnr. 9762
2
SLTU
460,00
4
Louise Flintsø
KB
Licensnr. 9794
2
KTU
456,80
5
Anna Sofie Aagaard Nielsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8702
2
SLTU
454,00
6
Charlotte Ellegaard
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9792
3
SLTU
449,80
7
Cirkeline Lynge Lundberg
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10584
3
SLTU
439,00
8
Victoria Ilena Andersen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10769
3
JTU
395,80
9
Katerina Norup Hansen
ATK
Licensnr. 10651
2
KTU
375,20
10
Olivia Thiemke
KB
Licensnr. 10141
3
KTU
367,60
11
Nikoline Gullacksen
KB
Licensnr. 9837
2
KTU
356,80
12
Mille Elsborg
Roskilde
Licensnr. 9419
2
SLTU
352,00
13
Isabella Grann-Frankild
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9739
2
JTU
308,40
14
Amalie Grube Andersen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 9904
2
FTU
279,20
15
Christine Carlsen Schmidt
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 10886
3
JTU
271,20
16
Camilla Buch
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 10630
2
JTU
248,00
17
Olivia Parsholt Beck
HRT
Licensnr. 10126
3
SLTU
243,80
18
Filippa Gaba Hansen
Kolding
Licensnr. 10939
3
JTU
178,00
19
Sofia Seron Pawlik
B 93
Licensnr. 10228
2
KTU
166,80
20
Arendse Honoré
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10189
3
SLTU
127,20
21
Camilla Søjberg
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9951
2
JTU
126,00
22
Juliane Holst Færgemann
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10954
2
FTU
113,60
23
3
KTU
112,20
24
Natasja Engelhardt
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10201
2
SLTU
110,80
25
Ulrikke Lethan
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11213
3
JTU
102,80
26
Josephine Lund-Kühl
HVT
Licensnr. 11256
2
SLTU
98,80
27
Agnes Ditlev
TC Odense
Licensnr. 9425
2
FTU
90,00
28
Lisa Busk
Espergærde
Licensnr. 10232
2
SLTU
86,00
29
Claudia Karlovic
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9905
2
FTU
72,00
30
Charlotte Kehler
Kolding
Licensnr. 10665
3
JTU
72,00
31
Laura Green Winther
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 10992
3
SLTU
72,00
32
Mathilde Brinch Sørensen
HRT
Licensnr. 10587
2
SLTU
62,80
33
Jovana Gusak
NTK Amager
Licensnr. 10407
2
KTU
60,00
34
Fiona Behrens
HRT
Licensnr. 10597
3
SLTU
54,00
35
Josefine Rosenfeldt
Vi/So
Licensnr. 10081
3
SLTU
42,20
36
Emilie Teglhøj
TC Odense
Licensnr. 9803
2
FTU
40,00
37
Alexandra Rose Krapper
HRT
Licensnr. 10560
2
SLTU
40,00
38
Rachel Heine
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10019
3
SLTU
38,80
39
Ajla Kalesic
KB
Licensnr. 9969
2
KTU
36,80
40
Clara Bregendahl Pedersen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11293
3
JTU
36,20
41
Nanna Bregendahl Pedersen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11294
3
JTU
36,20
42
Josephine Rømer Frost
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 10499
3
SLTU
33,00
43
2
SLTU
30,60
44
Emma Fløe Seemann
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 11322
3
JTU
26,80
45
Asta Ripperger
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10274
3
SLTU
25,60
46
Maren Ellinor Vange
KB
Licensnr. 10501
2
KTU
24,40
47
Laura G.G. Laisbo
Farum
Licensnr. 9980
2
SLTU
24,00
48
Emilie Westerberg
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 10464
3
SLTU
23,60
49
Silje Virenfeldt
Holbæk
Licensnr. 10282
2
SLTU
22,40
50
Rebecca Marmetschke
KB
Licensnr. 11198
2
KTU
22,20

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere