Piger U 16

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Clara Tauson
HIK
Licensnr. 9777
2
KTU
7738,40
2
Hannah Viller Møller
HIK
Licensnr. 9218
1
KTU
2156,00
3
Ida Hasselbalch
HRT
Licensnr. 9738
1
SLTU
808,00
4
Alisha Ali Hussain
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8859
1
SLTU
736,00
5
Nina Vicic
Hillerød
Licensnr. 9772
2
SLTU
668,00
6
Martha-Elisa Stemann
HIK
Licensnr. 9578
1
KTU
504,00
7
Sofie Vindberg Nielsen
Rødovre
Licensnr. 9762
2
SLTU
460,00
8
Anna Sofie Aagaard Nielsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8702
2
SLTU
459,60
9
Louise Flintsø
KB
Licensnr. 9794
2
KTU
436,80
10
Elena Jamshidi
HRT
Licensnr. 8711
1
SLTU
396,00
11
Amalie Piculell
B 93
Licensnr. 10009
1
KTU
392,80
12
Nikoline Gullacksen
KB
Licensnr. 9837
2
KTU
347,60
13
Amanda Rommetveit Rohde
KB
Licensnr. 8472
1
KTU
336,00
14
Mille Elsborg
Roskilde
Licensnr. 9419
2
SLTU
326,80
15
Amalie Grube Andersen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 9904
2
FTU
309,20
16
Isabella Grann-Frankild
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9739
2
JTU
301,20
17
Katerina Norup Hansen
ATK
Licensnr. 10651
2
KTU
300,00
18
Camille Ramm-Larsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8923
1
SLTU
281,20
19
Loote Ahmed Argo
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 10094
1
JTU
229,20
20
Cecilie Lyttik
HRT
Licensnr. 10588
1
SLTU
229,20
21
Emma Løchte Jensen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8623
1
SLTU
220,00
22
Camilla Buch
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 10630
2
JTU
207,20
23
Frederikke Woller Kvist
KB
Licensnr. 9795
1
KTU
203,60
24
Amalie Riisager Hansen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 10497
1
FTU
187,60
25
Sofia Seron Pawlik
B 93
Licensnr. 10228
2
KTU
170,80
26
Camilla Flintholm Jensen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9726
1
FTU
168,00
27
Isabella Kierkegaard
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8855
1
SLTU
150,00
28
Camilla Søjberg
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9951
2
JTU
138,00
29
Madeline Rønholt
Gentofte
Licensnr. 9005
1
SLTU
128,80
30
Natasja Engelhardt
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10201
2
SLTU
124,40
31
Juliane Holst Færgemann
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10954
2
FTU
113,60
32
Cecillia Giselle Lee
Randers
Licensnr. 9409
1
JTU
102,00
33
Josephine Lund-Kühl
HVT
Licensnr. 11256
2
SLTU
101,60
34
Claudia Karlovic
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9905
2
FTU
98,00
35
Agnes Ditlev
TC Odense
Licensnr. 9425
2
FTU
90,00
36
Anna H. Bodskov
HVT
Licensnr. 9510
1
SLTU
90,00
37
Lisa Busk
Espergærde
Licensnr. 10232
2
SLTU
87,20
38
Mathilde Brinch Sørensen
HRT
Licensnr. 10587
2
SLTU
74,80
39
Jovana Gusak
NTK Amager
Licensnr. 10407
2
KTU
63,20
40
Anne-Sofie Lyhne Moltke-Leth
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9678
1
JTU
60,00
41
Astrid Nordin Christensen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 9480
1
SLTU
59,20
42
Rebecca Bloch Jensen
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 9410
1
JTU
54,00
43
1
SLTU
44,00
44
Emilie Teglhøj
TC Odense
Licensnr. 9803
2
FTU
40,00
45
Emilie Rosenmejer
Brøndby Strand
Licensnr. 10057
1
SLTU
35,20
46
Alexandra Rose Krapper
HRT
Licensnr. 10560
2
SLTU
32,40
47
Matilde Valentin Hjorth
HIK
Licensnr. 9572
1
KTU
29,60
48
Mia Henriksen
Kolding
Licensnr. 11447
1
JTU
28,00
49
Rebecca Marmetschke
KB
Licensnr. 11198
2
KTU
26,20
50
Emma Ojen Rasmussen
Holte
Licensnr. 9764
1
SLTU
26,00

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere