Piger U 14

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Divine Dasam Nweke
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10215
4
SLTU
816,00
2
Anna Tang
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10890
4
SLTU
712,40
3
Zoe Helle Du Pasquier Jensen
B 93
Licensnr. 10734
5
KTU
675,20
4
Johanne Christine Svendsen
HRT
Licensnr. 10394
4
SLTU
650,40
5
Augusta Birn
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10266
4
SLTU
602,60
6
Natacha Schou
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10023
4
SLTU
521,20
7
Emilie Just-Bomholt
HIK
Licensnr. 10566
5
KTU
480,80
8
Frederikke Birn
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10265
4
SLTU
383,80
9
Freja B. Løvbjerg
Århus 1900
Licensnr. 11099
5
JTU
343,40
10
Vilma Krebs Hyllested
HRT
Licensnr. 11436
5
SLTU
323,00
11
Lykke Bertelsen
Kolding
Licensnr. 11045
4
JTU
289,60
12
Daria Giurgiteanu
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10416
4
SLTU
266,00
13
Berta Passola
HIK
Licensnr. 11611
4
KTU
244,80
14
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
KB
Licensnr. 10400
5
KTU
199,20
15
Annelieke Saustrup Steenhuisen
Randers
Licensnr. 11314
5
JTU
191,20
16
Caroline Dandanell Lindahl
HIK
Licensnr. 10474
4
KTU
163,40
17
Anna Nevada Løndahl Henriksen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 11108
4
FTU
158,00
18
Marie Søndergaard Juhl
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10268
4
SLTU
151,60
19
Alina Boysen
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 11153
5
JTU
145,40
20
Dicte Ingildsen
HIK
Licensnr. 10564
5
KTU
124,40
21
Susanna Noack Skærbæk Bellod
Espergærde
Licensnr. 10741
4
SLTU
124,00
22
Therese Harboe Holst
Kløvermarken
Licensnr. 11225
5
KTU
121,40
23
Isil Yasmin Yurttas
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10270
4
SLTU
120,20
24
Sarafina Olivia Hansen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10207
5
SLTU
109,20
25
Hana Huskic
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 10481
4
FTU
100,00
26
Alberte Kleist Jørgensen
HIK
Licensnr. 11049
5
KTU
86,20
27
Juliane Ulrich
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 11457
5
FTU
74,80
28
Alba Friis
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11050
4
SLTU
74,40
29
Julie B. P. Rohde
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11511
5
JTU
69,40
30
Michelle Delcheva Bernth
KB
Licensnr. 10271
4
KTU
67,00
31
Sofia Læssøe Højer
HRT
Licensnr. 10590
4
SLTU
64,00
32
Rosa Viller Møller
HIK
Licensnr. 9910
4
KTU
62,00
33
Caroline Qvist Jensen
Vi/So
Licensnr. 11545
4
SLTU
61,80
34
Filippa Olsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10997
4
SLTU
59,80
35
Anna Timm Neergaard
HIK
Licensnr. 11739
4
KTU
58,80
36
Melissa Zulkic
KB
Licensnr. 11350
4
KTU
56,40
37
Elin Brun Créton
KB
Licensnr. 11635
4
KTU
52,00
38
Julie Højerslev
Holbæk
Licensnr. 11077
4
SLTU
46,00
39
Emma Kamper Malmkjær
Vejle
Licensnr. 12389
4
JTU
43,00
40
Rasmine Overgaard Storm
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10844
4
FTU
40,00
41
Bjørg Fogh Nielsen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 11056
4
FTU
38,80
42
Augusta Thalia Estrup
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11349
5
SLTU
35,00
43
Barbra Friis Juhl Kraft
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11766
5
JTU
32,60
44
Ida Marie Holmer
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10880
4
SLTU
32,40
45
Iben Lyme
Roskilde
Licensnr. 11721
5
SLTU
32,20
46
Viktorija Lekic
KB
Licensnr. 10508
4
KTU
30,80
47
Laura Marie Haagen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11053
4
SLTU
27,00
48
Karoline Elisabeth Joensen
Rødovre
Licensnr. 11244
4
SLTU
26,60
49
Anna Lindelof Schmidt
Helsingør
Licensnr. 11715
5
SLTU
26,40
50
Anna Lindberg
TC Odense
Licensnr. 11740
5
FTU
26,40

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere