Piger U 14

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Anna Tang
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10890
4
SLTU
792,00
2
Johanne Christine Svendsen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10394
4
JTU
774,40
3
Divine Dasam Nweke
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10215
4
SLTU
593,60
4
Zoe Helle Du Pasquier Jensen
B 93
Licensnr. 10734
5
KTU
548,80
5
Augusta Birn
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10266
4
SLTU
529,60
6
Frederikke Birn
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10265
4
SLTU
381,80
7
Natacha Schou
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10023
4
SLTU
380,20
8
Emilie Just-Bomholt
HIK
Licensnr. 10566
5
KTU
300,80
9
Lykke Bertelsen
Kolding
Licensnr. 11045
4
JTU
274,00
10
Daria Giurgiteanu
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10416
4
SLTU
268,00
11
Berta Passola
HIK
Licensnr. 11611
4
KTU
244,00
12
Vilma Krebs Hyllested
HRT
Licensnr. 11436
5
SLTU
186,00
13
Isil Yasmin Yurttas
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10270
4
SLTU
146,20
14
Anna Nevada Løndahl Henriksen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 11108
4
FTU
144,40
15
Freja B. Løvbjerg
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11099
5
JTU
143,80
16
Alina Boysen
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 11153
5
JTU
141,20
17
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10400
5
SLTU
139,00
18
Susanna Noack Skærbæk Bellod
Espergærde
Licensnr. 10741
4
SLTU
124,80
19
Annelieke Saustrup Steenhuisen
Randers
Licensnr. 11314
5
JTU
118,40
20
Alba Friis
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11050
4
SLTU
112,00
21
Rosa Viller Møller
HIK
Licensnr. 9910
4
KTU
110,00
22
Caroline Dandanell Lindahl
HIK
Licensnr. 10474
4
KTU
108,40
23
Sarafina Olivia Hansen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10207
5
SLTU
102,20
24
Marie Søndergaard Juhl
HRT
Licensnr. 10268
4
SLTU
94,40
25
Dicte Ingildsen
HIK
Licensnr. 10564
5
KTU
92,40
26
Hana Huskic
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 10481
4
FTU
80,00
27
Julie B. P. Rohde
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11511
5
JTU
73,60
28
Therese Harboe Holst
Kløvermarken
Licensnr. 11225
5
KTU
71,40
29
Alberte Kleist Jørgensen
HIK
Licensnr. 11049
5
KTU
70,80
30
Sofia Læssøe Højer
HRT
Licensnr. 10590
4
SLTU
64,00
31
Filippa Olsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10997
4
SLTU
60,60
32
Noa Hylbæk Toelhøj
HIK
Licensnr. 9982
4
KTU
58,40
33
Juliane Ulrich
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 11457
5
FTU
52,90
34
Julie Højerslev
Holbæk
Licensnr. 11077
4
SLTU
50,40
35
Michelle Delcheva Bernth
KB
Licensnr. 10271
4
KTU
41,00
36
Emma Kamper Malmkjær
Vejle
Licensnr. 12389
4
JTU
39,00
37
Caroline Qvist Jensen
Vi/So
Licensnr. 11545
4
SLTU
38,60
38
Anna Timm Neergaard
HIK
Licensnr. 11739
4
KTU
38,20
39
Augusta Thalia Estrup
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11349
5
SLTU
36,60
40
Sophia Boeriis Dyrvig
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10575
4
FTU
34,40
41
Rasmine Overgaard Storm
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 10844
4
FTU
34,00
42
Bjørg Fogh Nielsen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 11056
4
FTU
34,00
43
Melissa Zulkic
KB
Licensnr. 11350
4
KTU
33,20
44
Ida Marie Holmer
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10880
4
SLTU
31,60
45
Elin Brun Créton
KB
Licensnr. 11635
4
KTU
31,20
46
Ena Arnautovic
HRT
Licensnr. 10544
4
SLTU
26,60
47
Iben Lyme
Roskilde
Licensnr. 11721
5
SLTU
25,80
48
Laura Marie Haagen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11053
4
SLTU
25,60
49
Anna Lindberg
TC Odense
Licensnr. 11740
5
FTU
24,70
50
Karoline Elisabeth Joensen
Rødovre
Licensnr. 11244
4
SLTU
22,80

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere