Piger U 12

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Zoe Helle Du Pasquier Jensen
B 93
Licensnr. 10734
5
KTU
54,00
2
Emilie Just-Bomholt
HIK
Licensnr. 10566
5
KTU
51,20
3
Felicia Damm Nielsen
Kolding
Licensnr. 10876
6
JTU
38,20
4
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 10400
5
SLTU
37,80
5
Dicte Ingildsen
HIK
Licensnr. 10564
5
KTU
34,20
6
Vilma Krebs Hyllested
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 11436
5
SLTU
33,60
7
Sarafina Olivia Hansen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 10207
5
SLTU
30,60
8
Annelieke Saustrup Steenhuisen
Randers
Licensnr. 11314
5
JTU
27,80
9
Mille Johanna Mørk
HIK
Licensnr. 10803
6
KTU
23,00
10
Alberte Kleist Jørgensen
HIK
Licensnr. 11049
5
KTU
22,80
11
Frederikke Alberte Pape
HIK
Licensnr. 10928
6
KTU
21,30
12
Therese Harboe Holst
Kløvermarken
Licensnr. 11225
5
KTU
19,80
13
Augusta Thalia Estrup
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11349
5
SLTU
19,20
14
Chili Alberthe Emelie Jensen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11290
6
SLTU
19,00
15
Sarah Suljadzic
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10483
6
SLTU
18,90
16
Laura Baagøe Brunkel
Holte
Licensnr. 11338
6
SLTU
18,30
17
Alina Boysen
Sønderborg
Licensnr. 11153
5
JTU
15,80
18
Emma Louise La Cour Asboe
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11546
6
SLTU
15,80
19
Edith Sigersted-Rasmussen
HIK
Licensnr. 11042
5
KTU
15,60
20
Barbra Friis Juhl Kraft
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11766
5
JTU
15,50
21
Freja B. Løvbjerg
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11099
5
JTU
15,00
22
Ophelia Mille Ruus
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11022
6
SLTU
14,40
23
Julie B. P. Rohde
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 11511
5
JTU
14,10
24
Emma Timm Neergaard
HIK
Licensnr. 11577
6
KTU
11,95
25
Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard
KB
Licensnr. 11682
6
KTU
11,30
26
Liva Kornelia Mortensen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11610
5
SLTU
11,20
27
Savannah Stevelt Staunstrup
Holte
Licensnr. 11388
6
SLTU
10,90
28
Iben Lyme
Roskilde
Licensnr. 11721
5
SLTU
10,50
29
Amra Vaizovic
Aalborg T.K.
Licensnr. 11561
5
JTU
10,30
30
Iben Valentin Jensen
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 10915
5
SLTU
10,05
31
Anna Lindelof Schmidt
Helsingør
Licensnr. 11715
5
SLTU
9,90
32
Hannah Gulmann
Humlebæk
Licensnr. 10658
5
SLTU
9,20
33
Maria Thamdrup Habicht
TC Odense
Licensnr. 10604
5
FTU
8,80
34
Emma Zulkic
KB
Licensnr. 11351
5
KTU
8,70
35
Caroline Holck Jæger
Holte
Licensnr. 11875
6
SLTU
8,70
36
Cecilie Funder
KB
Licensnr. 11757
6
KTU
8,00
37
Anna Ellen Christiansen
HRT
Licensnr. 12006
5
SLTU
7,90
38
Carolina Noack Skærbæk Bellod
Hillerød
Licensnr. 11417
6
SLTU
7,85
39
Olga Stephensen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11418
6
SLTU
7,55
40
Siv Bertelsen
Kolding
Licensnr. 11990
6
JTU
7,52
41
Anemone Boisen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11214
5
SLTU
7,20
42
Hannah Højby Ladekarl
Humlebæk
Licensnr. 12197
5
SLTU
7,00
43
Victoria Luna Borg
KB
Licensnr. 11730
6
KTU
6,80
44
Anna Lindberg
TC Odense
Licensnr. 11740
5
FTU
6,70
45
Sophia Marie Dam
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11872
5
SLTU
6,70
46
Helene Vinten Howitz
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10467
5
SLTU
6,55
47
6
KTU
6,40
48
Alisa Zeka
AB
Licensnr. 11563
5
SLTU
6,40
49
Louise Nybro Jarl
TC Odense
Licensnr. 11456
5
FTU
6,35
50
Amalie Lyttik
HRT
Licensnr. 11683
6
SLTU
6,35

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere