Piger U 12

Print  
#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Frederikke Alberte Pape
HIK
Licensnr. 10928
6
KTU
53,20
2
Laura Baagøe Brunkel
Holte
Licensnr. 11338
6
SLTU
51,60
3
Felicia Damm Nielsen
Kolding
Licensnr. 10876
6
JTU
51,20
4
Mille Johanna Mørk
HIK
Licensnr. 10803
6
KTU
44,40
5
Ophelia Mille Ruus
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11022
6
SLTU
27,60
6
Lucca Ingildsen
HIK
Licensnr. 10565
7
KTU
21,76
7
Emma Louise La Cour Asboe
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11546
6
SLTU
20,20
8
Addison Comiskey
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11716
7
SLTU
20,04
9
Chili Alberthe Emelie Jensen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11290
6
SLTU
19,60
10
Sarah Suljadzic
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10483
6
SLTU
16,80
11
Carolina Noack Skærbæk Bellod
Hillerød
Licensnr. 11417
6
SLTU
16,20
12
6
KTU
14,80
13
Emma Timm Neergaard
HIK
Licensnr. 11577
6
KTU
13,60
14
Cecilie Agerbek Fridthjof
Holte
Licensnr. 10523
7
SLTU
13,51
15
Amalie Lyttik
HRT
Licensnr. 11683
6
SLTU
12,40
16
Siv Bertelsen
Kolding
Licensnr. 11990
6
JTU
12,00
17
Cecilie Funder
KB
Licensnr. 11757
6
KTU
11,90
18
Victoria Luna Borg
KB
Licensnr. 11730
6
KTU
11,40
19
Elinor Soldbro Dubin
Birkerød
Licensnr. 12118
7
SLTU
11,22
20
Caroline Porsager
Greve
Licensnr. 12137
6
SLTU
11,10
21
Carla Valentin Jensen
Skovshoved
Licensnr. 11753
7
SLTU
10,84
22
Emma Thulin Gregersen
KB
Licensnr. 11959
6
KTU
10,80
23
Savannah Stevelt Staunstrup
Holte
Licensnr. 11388
6
SLTU
10,40
24
Caroline Holck Jæger
Holte
Licensnr. 11875
6
SLTU
10,40
25
Ingrid Friis Hein
Vi/So
Licensnr. 11845
7
SLTU
10,10
26
Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard
KB
Licensnr. 11682
6
KTU
9,90
27
Cecilie Thomsen
Greve
Licensnr. 11848
6
SLTU
9,50
28
Lea Amalie Holst Wejp-Olsen
B 93
Licensnr. 11568
7
KTU
9,00
29
Simone Østergaard
ØBG Silkeborg
Licensnr. 11963
6
JTU
8,95
30
Karolina Johnsen
HVT
Licensnr. 11676
7
SLTU
8,53
31
Olga Westrup Stephensen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11418
6
SLTU
8,10
32
Sophia Karoline Jensen
Kløvermarken
Licensnr. 12008
7
KTU
7,60
33
Ena Vaizovic
Aalborg T.K.
Licensnr. 11780
7
JTU
7,40
34
Liv Torp-Milojevic
Roskilde
Licensnr. 12244
7
SLTU
7,39
35
Mille Friis Håkonsson
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11576
7
SLTU
7,25
36
Naja Brun Créton
KB
Licensnr. 11723
7
KTU
7,06
37
Asta Elisabeth Nielsen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 11057
6
SLTU
6,65
38
6
SLTU
6,25
39
7
SLTU
6,08
40
Lejla Zaurbekova
Lyngby
Licensnr. 11395
7
SLTU
6,01
41
Hannah Winding Mollerup
AB
Licensnr. 11469
6
SLTU
6,00
42
Katarina Winding Gojkovic
HRT
Licensnr. 11208
7
SLTU
5,93
43
Anna Skovgaard Hansen
B 93
Licensnr. 12429
7
KTU
5,91
44
Emilie Green Winther
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11887
6
SLTU
5,85
45
Luella Sohngaard-Hoppe
B 93
Licensnr. 12399
6
KTU
5,75
46
Anett Ianev
B 93
Licensnr. 12455
6
KTU
5,35
47
Emma Paunovic
HRT
Licensnr. 11968
7
SLTU
5,21
48
Jasmine Mayor
KB
Licensnr. 11750
7
KTU
5,00
49
Helene Petersen
Vedbæk
Licensnr. 11885
7
SLTU
4,77
50
Kirstine Merrild Clausen
Randers
Licensnr. 12215
7
JTU
4,68

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere