Damer

Print  

 

Tilbage til top

#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Caroline Wozniacki
KB
Licensnr. 398
90
KTU
1991250,00
2
Karen Barritza
Birkerød
Licensnr. 4497
92
SLTU
12990,00
3
Emilie Francati
Gentofte
Licensnr. 7569
97
SLTU
9360,00
4
Clara Tauson
HIK
Licensnr. 9777
2
KTU
7720,00
5
Hannah Viller Møller
HIK
Licensnr. 9218
1
KTU
2096,00
6
Maria Jespersen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 4433
91
SLTU
1912,00
7
Sofia Nami Samavati
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8795
0
SLTU
1476,00
8
Karina I. Jacobsgaard
KB
Licensnr. 1098
80
KTU
1352,00
9
Karoline Laursen
KB
Licensnr. 9164
0
KTU
1320,40
10
Anna Signe Rasmussen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 6911
94
SLTU
1250,00
11
Emilie K.S. Hansen
Greve
Licensnr. 8941
98
SLTU
1162,00
12
Julie Noe
KB
Licensnr. 7021
96
KTU
1044,00
13
Mai Grage
KB
Licensnr. 5967
92
KTU
996,00
14
Malene Stripp
Birkerød
Licensnr. 7549
94
SLTU
960,00
15
Emma Rønholt
KB
Licensnr. 7558
97
KTU
900,00
16
Alisha Ali Hussain
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8859
1
SLTU
828,00
17
Mathilde Tranberg
HRT
Licensnr. 9085
0
SLTU
825,60
18
Ida Emilie Stilling Krause
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8198
99
SLTU
728,00
19
Olga Helmi
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8210
0
SLTU
720,00
20
Ida Hasselbalch
HRT
Licensnr. 9738
1
SLTU
716,00
21
Emilie Vesten Håkansson
HIK
Licensnr. 7277
98
KTU
678,00
22
Sofie V. Bjerringgaard
B 93
Licensnr. 8100
99
KTU
640,00
23
Anna Tang
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10890
4
SLTU
608,80
24
Nina Vicic
Hillerød
Licensnr. 9772
2
SLTU
592,00
25
Caroline Fricke
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8530
99
SLTU
590,00
26
Olivia Gram
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8771
0
SLTU
580,00
27
Johanne Christine Svendsen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10394
4
JTU
546,40
28
Signe Louise Møller Larsson
Hillerød
Licensnr. 8267
96
SLTU
516,00
29
Martha-Elisa Stemann
HIK
Licensnr. 9578
1
KTU
507,20
30
Anna S. Christensen
ATK
Licensnr. 6657
95
KTU
500,00
31
Divine Dasam Nweke
KB
Licensnr. 10215
4
KTU
485,20
32
Caroline Piculell
B 93
Licensnr. 9456
99
KTU
482,00
33
Sofie Vindberg Nielsen
Rødovre
Licensnr. 9762
2
SLTU
460,00
34
Louise Flintsø
KB
Licensnr. 9794
2
KTU
456,80
35
Anna Sofie Aagaard Nielsen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8702
2
SLTU
454,00
36
Charlotte Ellegaard
Lyngby
Licensnr. 9792
3
SLTU
449,80
37
Cirkeline Lynge Lundberg
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10584
3
SLTU
439,00
38
Cecilie Lundgaard Melsted
HIK
Licensnr. 6886
95
KTU
420,00
39
Sofie Aamot Mønster
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8780
98
SLTU
416,00
40
Julie S.B. Olsen
ATK
Licensnr. 6195
91
KTU
396,00
41
Victoria Ilena Andersen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10769
3
JTU
395,80
42
Vanessa Timm
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9153
97
FTU
392,00
43
Laura Gaarde Andersen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8056
98
SLTU
384,00
44
Ida de Neergaard
Birkerød
Licensnr. 6571
94
SLTU
382,00
45
Anna Marie Møller
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8569
99
SLTU
382,00
46
Caroline Buch
Esbjerg
Licensnr. 8506
99
JTU
380,00
47
Katerina Norup Hansen
ATK
Licensnr. 10651
2
KTU
375,20
48
Amalie Piculell
B 93
Licensnr. 10009
1
KTU
372,00
49
Katrine S. Christensen
ATK
Licensnr. 4837
87
KTU
370,00
50
Kathrine Berge
Birkerød
Licensnr. 7231
96
SLTU
370,00

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere