Damer

Print  

 

Tilbage til top

#
Spiller
Årgang
Union
Point
1
Caroline Wozniacki
KB
Licensnr. 398
90
KTU
1160000,00
2
Karen Barritza
Birkerød
Licensnr. 4497
92
SLTU
16180,00
3
Emilie Francati
Gentofte
Licensnr. 7569
97
SLTU
6170,00
4
Hannah Viller Møller
HIK
Licensnr. 9218
1
KTU
2116,00
5
Clara Tauson
HIK
Licensnr. 9777
2
KTU
1908,40
6
Maria Jespersen
Gentofte
Licensnr. 4433
91
SLTU
1792,00
7
Sofia Nami Samavati
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8795
0
SLTU
1320,00
8
Anna Signe Rasmussen
Birkerød
Licensnr. 6911
94
SLTU
1250,00
9
Karoline Laursen
KB
Licensnr. 9164
0
KTU
1238,00
10
Karina I. Jacobsgaard
KB
Licensnr. 1098
80
KTU
1212,00
11
Emilie K.S. Hansen
Greve
Licensnr. 8941
98
SLTU
1166,00
12
Julie Noe
KB
Licensnr. 7021
96
KTU
1044,00
13
Mathilde Tranberg
HRT
Licensnr. 9085
0
SLTU
1007,20
14
Malene Stripp
Birkerød
Licensnr. 7549
94
SLTU
960,00
15
Mai Grage
KB
Licensnr. 5967
92
KTU
936,00
16
Emma Rønholt
KB
Licensnr. 7558
97
KTU
900,00
17
Ida Hasselbalch
HRT
Licensnr. 9738
1
SLTU
856,00
18
Ida Emilie Stilling Krause
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8198
99
SLTU
830,40
19
Emma Tranberg
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8458
97
SLTU
820,00
20
Emilie Vesten Håkansson
HIK
Licensnr. 7277
98
KTU
738,00
21
Vanessa Timm
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 9153
97
FTU
704,00
22
Olga Helmi
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8210
0
SLTU
640,00
23
Frederikke Uhrskov Støchkel
Farum
Licensnr. 6834
94
SLTU
620,00
24
Alisha Ali Hussain
Birkerød
Licensnr. 8859
1
SLTU
586,00
25
Olivia Gram
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8771
0
SLTU
580,00
26
Sofie V. Bjerringgaard
B 93
Licensnr. 8100
99
KTU
577,60
27
Caroline Fricke
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8530
99
SLTU
539,60
28
Sofie Aamot Mønster
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8780
98
SLTU
536,00
29
Nina Vicic
Hillerød
Licensnr. 9772
2
SLTU
523,60
30
Frederikke Svarre
KB
Licensnr. 7796
97
KTU
512,00
31
Kathrine Berge
Birkerød
Licensnr. 7231
96
SLTU
510,00
32
Anna Tang
Hillerød
Licensnr. 10890
4
SLTU
504,40
33
Laura Gaarde Andersen
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8056
98
SLTU
504,00
34
Nikoline Gullacksen
KB
Licensnr. 9837
2
KTU
485,60
35
Cecilie Lundgaard Melsted
HIK
Licensnr. 6886
95
KTU
480,00
36
Cirkeline Lynge Lundberg
Gentofte
Licensnr. 10584
3
SLTU
477,80
37
Martha-Elisa Stemann
HIK
Licensnr. 9578
1
KTU
474,00
38
Johanne Christine Svendsen
Skovbakken
Licensnr. 10394
4
JTU
471,60
39
Helena Francati
Gentofte
Licensnr. 8521
0
SLTU
468,00
40
Divine Dasam Nweke
KB
Licensnr. 10215
4
KTU
456,80
41
Signe Louise Møller Larsson
Hillerød
Licensnr. 8267
96
SLTU
456,00
42
Anna S. Christensen
ATK
Licensnr. 6657
95
KTU
432,00
43
Anna Marie Møller
Vi/So
Licensnr. 8569
99
SLTU
410,80
44
Mathilde Aaskov Henriksen
Fruens Bøge
Licensnr. 6088
93
FTU
408,00
45
Louise Flintsø
KB
Licensnr. 9794
2
KTU
405,20
46
Sofie Vindberg Nielsen
Rødovre
Licensnr. 9762
2
SLTU
404,80
47
Julie S.B. Olsen
ATK
Licensnr. 6195
91
KTU
396,00
48
Amalie Grube Andersen
Vester Skerninge
Licensnr. 9904
2
FTU
393,60
49
Linnea Fristam
Lyngby
Licensnr. 8379
99
SLTU
384,00
50
Mia Schmidt-Jørgensen
HIK
Licensnr. 8057
97
KTU
380,00

 

Koebstaedernes

Sitecore
Anlægspertnere